144 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 144
Block 123 011
Find bus
StopTime
52804 Metrotown Station @ Bay 617:15
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:16
52501 Northbound Bonsor Ave @ Central Blvd17:17
52502 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Bennett St17:18
52503 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Newton St17:18
53061 Eastbound Dover St @ Nelson Ave17:20
53062 Eastbound Oakland St @ Royal Oak Ave17:21
53063 Eastbound Oakland St @ Denbigh Ave17:22
53064 Eastbound Oakland St @ Dufferin Ave17:23
53065 Eastbound Oakland St @ Waltham Ave17:24
53066 Eastbound Oakland St @ Gilley Ave17:25
53067 Eastbound Oakland St @ Brantford Ave17:26
52779 Eastbound Burris St @ Leibly Ave17:27
52780 Eastbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave17:29
52781 Eastbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave17:29
51445 Northbound Canada Way @ Burris St17:30
51447 Westbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave17:33
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall17:37
52528 Northbound Norland Ave @ Canada Way17:38
52529 Northbound Norland Ave @ Ledger Ave17:39
52531 Eastbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East17:41
58720 Eastbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave17:42
58718 Northbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way17:43
58442 Sperling Station @ Bay 217:48
52533 Eastbound Broadway @ Kensington Ave17:49
52534 Eastbound Broadway @ Sperling Ave17:50
58264 Eastbound Broadway @ Ellerslie Ave17:50
52535 Eastbound Broadway @ E Ellerslie Ave17:51
52883 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Broadway17:52
52884 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Montecito Dr17:52
52885 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Sutliff St17:53
52993 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Halifax St17:53
52890 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Greystone Dr17:55
52994 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Curtis St17:55
52995 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Union St17:56
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave17:57
51857 Eastbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Burnwood Ave17:58
51858 Eastbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Curtis St17:59
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 218:05
51860 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 318:05
52807 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)18:08