144 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 144
Block 123 070
Find bus
StopTime
52804 Metrotown Station @ Bay 609:34
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block09:35
52501 Northbound Bonsor Ave @ Central Blvd09:35
52502 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Bennett St09:36
52503 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Newton St09:37
53061 Eastbound Dover St @ Nelson Ave09:37
53062 Eastbound Oakland St @ Royal Oak Ave09:39
53063 Eastbound Oakland St @ Denbigh Ave09:39
53064 Eastbound Oakland St @ Dufferin Ave09:40
53065 Eastbound Oakland St @ Waltham Ave09:41
53066 Eastbound Oakland St @ Gilley Ave09:42
53067 Eastbound Oakland St @ Brantford Ave09:43
52779 Eastbound Burris St @ Leibly Ave09:44
52780 Eastbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave09:45
52781 Eastbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave09:45
51445 Northbound Canada Way @ Burris St09:46
51447 Westbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave09:48
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall09:51
52528 Northbound Norland Ave @ Canada Way09:52
52529 Northbound Norland Ave @ Ledger Ave09:53
52531 Eastbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East09:54
58720 Eastbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave09:55
58718 Northbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way09:56
58442 Sperling Station @ Bay 210:00
52533 Eastbound Broadway @ Kensington Ave10:01
52534 Eastbound Broadway @ Sperling Ave10:02
58264 Eastbound Broadway @ Ellerslie Ave10:02
52535 Eastbound Broadway @ E Ellerslie Ave10:03
52883 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Broadway10:04
52884 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Montecito Dr10:04
52885 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Sutliff St10:05
52993 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Halifax St10:05
52890 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Greystone Dr10:07
52994 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Curtis St10:07
52995 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Union St10:08
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave10:09
51857 Eastbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Burnwood Ave10:10
51858 Eastbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Curtis St10:11
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 210:17
51860 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 310:17
52807 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)10:20