144 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 144
Block 123 070
Find bus
StopTime
52804 Metrotown Station @ Bay 617:45
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:46
52501 Northbound Bonsor Ave @ Central Blvd17:46
52502 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Bennett St17:48
52503 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Newton St17:48
53061 Eastbound Dover St @ Nelson Ave17:49
53062 Eastbound Oakland St @ Royal Oak Ave17:50
53063 Eastbound Oakland St @ Denbigh Ave17:51
53064 Eastbound Oakland St @ Dufferin Ave17:52
53065 Eastbound Oakland St @ Waltham Ave17:53
53066 Eastbound Oakland St @ Gilley Ave17:54
53067 Eastbound Oakland St @ Brantford Ave17:55
52779 Eastbound Burris St @ Leibly Ave17:56
52780 Eastbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave17:57
52781 Eastbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave17:58
51445 Northbound Canada Way @ Burris St17:59
51447 Westbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave18:02
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall18:05
52528 Northbound Norland Ave @ Canada Way18:06
52529 Northbound Norland Ave @ Ledger Ave18:07
52531 Eastbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East18:09
58720 Eastbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave18:09
58718 Northbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way18:11
58442 Sperling Station @ Bay 218:15
52533 Eastbound Broadway @ Kensington Ave18:16
52534 Eastbound Broadway @ Sperling Ave18:17
58264 Eastbound Broadway @ Ellerslie Ave18:17
52535 Eastbound Broadway @ E Ellerslie Ave18:18
52883 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Broadway18:19
52884 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Montecito Dr18:19
52885 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Sutliff St18:20
52993 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Halifax St18:20
52890 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Greystone Dr18:22
52994 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Curtis St18:22
52995 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Union St18:23
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave18:24
51857 Eastbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Burnwood Ave18:25
51858 Eastbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Curtis St18:26
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 218:32
51860 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 318:32
52807 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)18:35