136 LOUGHEED STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 136
Block 123 027
Find bus
StopTime
61803 Brentwood Station @ Bay 318:56
52751 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Beta Ave18:56
52752 Southbound Douglas Rd @ 2200 Block18:57
52753 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Springer Ave18:58
58385 Eastbound Goring St @ Douglas Rd18:58
58342 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy19:00
52936 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Sumas St19:00
52912 Eastbound Halifax St @ Holdom Ave19:00
52913 Eastbound Halifax St @ Warwick Ave19:01
52914 Eastbound Halifax St @ Fell Ave19:01
52915 Eastbound Halifax St @ Woolwich Ave19:02
52916 Eastbound Halifax St @ Kensington Ave19:02
52917 Eastbound Halifax St @ Sperling Ave19:03
52918 Eastbound Halifax St @ Yeovil Ave19:04
52919 Eastbound Halifax St @ Cliff Ave19:04
52920 Eastbound Halifax St @ Sherlock Ave19:05
52886 Eastbound Halifax St @ Pepperidge Court19:05
59586 Eastbound Halifax St @ Phillips Ave19:06
52887 Northbound Burnwood Dr @ Halifax St19:07
58371 Eastbound Greystone Dr @ Pinehurst Dr19:08
58369 Southbound Arden Ave @ Meadowood Dr19:09
52839 Eastbound Broadway @ Lake City Way19:10
52842 Northbound Underhill Ave @ Broadway19:12
52843 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ Underhill Ave19:13
52844 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ Meridian Place19:14
52845 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ Hillside Place19:14
52846 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ Maple Grove Cres West19:15
52847 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ 8700 Block19:16
52848 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ Maple Grove Cres East19:16
52849 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ Birch Grove Place19:17
52850 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ 9200 Block19:18
52851 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Goldhurst Terrace East19:19
58305 Southbound Production Way @ Broadway19:20
58352 Southbound Production Way @ Eastlake Dr19:21
59315 Production Way Station @ Bay 219:23
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)19:31