134 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 134
Block 106 012
Find bus
StopTime
58363 Northbound Lake City Way @ Enterprise St18:20
58364 Northbound Lake City Way @ Venture St18:20
58460 Northbound Lake City Way @ Express St18:21
52881 Westbound Broadway @ Lawrence Dr18:21
52882 Westbound Broadway @ Phillips Ave18:23
52537 Southbound Bainbridge Ave @ Broadway18:24
52538 Southbound Bainbridge Ave @ Lougheed Hwy18:24
58441 Sperling Station @ Bay 418:27
52533 Eastbound Broadway @ Kensington Ave18:29
53072 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Broadway18:29
53073 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Adair St18:30
53074 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Jordan Dr18:31
53075 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Halifax St18:31
53076 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Winch St18:32
53077 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Kitchener St18:33
53078 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Aubrey St18:33
58376 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Curtis St18:34
58374 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Union St18:35
51871 Westbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave18:36
58380 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Hastings St18:37
52895 Westbound Curtis St @ Kensington Ave18:39
52896 Westbound Curtis St @ Fell Ave18:40
52897 Westbound Parker St @ Holdom Ave18:41
52898 Westbound Parker St @ Springer Ave18:43
52899 Southbound Delta Ave @ Parker St18:44
52900 Southbound Delta Ave @ Northlawn Dr18:45
52901 Southbound Delta Ave @ Southlawn Dr18:46
52902 Southbound Delta Ave @ Brentlawn Dr18:46
52903 Westbound Brentlawn Dr @ Beta Ave18:48
52904 Westbound Brentlawn Dr @ Fairlawn Dr18:48
61807 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Halifax St18:50
61803 Brentwood Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)18:52