134 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 134
Block 410 071
Find bus
StopTime
58363 Northbound Lake City Way @ Enterprise St17:25
58364 Northbound Lake City Way @ Venture St17:25
58460 Northbound Lake City Way @ Express St17:26
52881 Westbound Broadway @ Lawrence Dr17:26
52882 Westbound Broadway @ Phillips Ave17:28
52537 Southbound Bainbridge Ave @ Broadway17:29
52538 Southbound Bainbridge Ave @ Lougheed Hwy17:29
58441 Sperling Station @ Bay 417:32
52533 Eastbound Broadway @ Kensington Ave17:34
53072 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Broadway17:35
53073 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Adair St17:36
53074 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Jordan Dr17:36
53075 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Halifax St17:37
53076 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Winch St17:38
53077 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Kitchener St17:38
53078 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Aubrey St17:39
58376 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Curtis St17:40
58374 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Union St17:41
51871 Westbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave17:42
58380 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Hastings St17:43
52895 Westbound Curtis St @ Kensington Ave17:46
52896 Westbound Curtis St @ Fell Ave17:46
52897 Westbound Parker St @ Holdom Ave17:48
52898 Westbound Parker St @ Springer Ave17:50
52899 Southbound Delta Ave @ Parker St17:51
52900 Southbound Delta Ave @ Northlawn Dr17:52
52901 Southbound Delta Ave @ Southlawn Dr17:53
52902 Southbound Delta Ave @ Brentlawn Dr17:54
52903 Westbound Brentlawn Dr @ Beta Ave17:55
52904 Westbound Brentlawn Dr @ Fairlawn Dr17:56
61807 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Halifax St17:57
61803 Brentwood Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)18:00