133 EDMONDS STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 133
Block 123 021
Find bus
StopTime
58343 Southbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy18:35
58384 Westbound Goring St @ Douglas Rd18:36
52754 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Still Creek Ave18:37
52755 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Norland Ave18:37
52756 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Dominion St18:38
52757 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Laurel St18:39
52758 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Hardwick St18:39
52759 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Sprott St18:40
51397 Eastbound Canada Way @ Kincaid St18:41
51398 Eastbound Canada Way @ Deer Lake Parkway18:42
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave18:43
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way18:43
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave18:45
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St18:46
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St18:47
52760 Westbound Burris St @ Canada Way18:47
52761 Westbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave18:48
52762 Westbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave18:49
52763 Westbound Burris St @ Malvern Ave18:49
52764 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Oakland St18:50
52765 Eastbound Stanley St @ Sperling Ave18:51
52766 Southbound Walker Ave @ Stanley St18:52
52767 Southbound Walker Ave @ Morley St18:52
52768 Southbound Salisbury Ave @ Imperial St18:53
52769 Southbound Salisbury Ave @ Elwell St18:54
52770 Southbound Salisbury Ave @ Arcola St18:54
52405 Eastbound Kingsway @ Hall Ave18:55
52406 Westbound Edmonds St @ Kingsway18:56
52407 Westbound Edmonds St @ Salisbury Ave18:57
52992 Edmonds Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:59