133 EDMONDS STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 133
Block 123 023
Find bus
StopTime
58343 Southbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy17:31
58384 Westbound Goring St @ Douglas Rd17:32
52754 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Still Creek Ave17:33
52755 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Norland Ave17:34
52756 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Dominion St17:35
52757 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Laurel St17:36
52758 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Hardwick St17:37
52759 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Sprott St17:37
51397 Eastbound Canada Way @ Kincaid St17:38
51398 Eastbound Canada Way @ Deer Lake Parkway17:40
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave17:40
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way17:41
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave17:43
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St17:44
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St17:45
52760 Westbound Burris St @ Canada Way17:46
52761 Westbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave17:47
52762 Westbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave17:48
52763 Westbound Burris St @ Malvern Ave17:48
52764 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Oakland St17:49
52765 Eastbound Stanley St @ Sperling Ave17:50
52766 Southbound Walker Ave @ Stanley St17:51
52767 Southbound Walker Ave @ Morley St17:52
52768 Southbound Salisbury Ave @ Imperial St17:53
52769 Southbound Salisbury Ave @ Elwell St17:54
52770 Southbound Salisbury Ave @ Arcola St17:54
52405 Eastbound Kingsway @ Hall Ave17:56
52406 Westbound Edmonds St @ Kingsway17:56
52407 Westbound Edmonds St @ Salisbury Ave17:58
52992 Edmonds Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:00