133 EDMONDS STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 133
Block 123 016
Find bus
StopTime
58343 Southbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy22:01
58384 Westbound Goring St @ Douglas Rd22:02
52754 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Still Creek Ave22:03
52755 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Norland Ave22:04
52756 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Dominion St22:04
52757 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Laurel St22:05
52758 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Hardwick St22:06
52759 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Sprott St22:07
51397 Eastbound Canada Way @ Kincaid St22:07
52782 Southbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Canada Way22:09
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall22:10
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave22:10
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way22:11
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave22:12
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St22:13
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St22:14
52760 Westbound Burris St @ Canada Way22:14
52761 Westbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave22:15
52762 Westbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave22:15
52763 Westbound Burris St @ Malvern Ave22:16
52764 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Oakland St22:17
52765 Eastbound Stanley St @ Sperling Ave22:17
52766 Southbound Walker Ave @ Stanley St22:18
52767 Southbound Walker Ave @ Morley St22:18
52768 Southbound Salisbury Ave @ Imperial St22:19
52769 Southbound Salisbury Ave @ Elwell St22:20
52770 Southbound Salisbury Ave @ Arcola St22:20
52405 Eastbound Kingsway @ Hall Ave22:21
52406 Westbound Edmonds St @ Kingsway22:21
52407 Westbound Edmonds St @ Salisbury Ave22:22
52992 Edmonds Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:24