130 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 130
Block 130 004
Find bus
StopTime
58043 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 4 (No service)21:11
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 821:11
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave21:13
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave21:14
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave21:14
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave21:16
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave21:17
51382 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Pender St21:18
51383 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Frances St21:18
51384 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Union St21:18
51385 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St21:19
51386 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ William St21:20
52963 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kitchener St21:20
61806 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Buchanan St21:22
51389 Brentwood Station @ Bay 721:22
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St21:23
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr21:24
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way21:26
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way21:27
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way21:29
52588 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Moscrop St21:30
52589 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Wildwood Cres21:31
52590 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Price Cres21:32
52591 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St21:33
52741 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sardis St21:34
51162 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kemp St21:35
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave21:36
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)21:37
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:38