130 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 130
Block 210 047
Find bus
StopTime
54424 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1021:31
50954 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Cassiar St21:37
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 821:38
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave21:40
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave21:40
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave21:41
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave21:43
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave21:44
51382 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Pender St21:45
51383 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Frances St21:45
51384 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Union St21:45
51385 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St21:46
51386 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ William St21:47
52963 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kitchener St21:47
61806 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Buchanan St21:49
51389 Brentwood Station @ Bay 721:49
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St21:50
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr21:51
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way21:53
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way21:54
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way21:56
52588 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Moscrop St21:57
52589 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Wildwood Cres21:58
52590 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Price Cres21:59
52591 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St22:00
52741 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sardis St22:01
51162 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kemp St22:02
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave22:03
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)22:04
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:05