130 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 130
Block 130 005
Find bus
StopTime
54424 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1017:29
50954 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Cassiar St17:36
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 817:37
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave17:39
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave17:40
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:40
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave17:42
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:43
51382 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Pender St17:45
51383 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Frances St17:45
51384 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Union St17:45
51385 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St17:46
51386 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ William St17:47
52963 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kitchener St17:47
61806 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Buchanan St17:49
51389 Brentwood Station @ Bay 717:49
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St17:50
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:51
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:54
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:56
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way17:57
52588 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Moscrop St18:00
52589 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Wildwood Cres18:01
52590 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Price Cres18:02
52591 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St18:02
52741 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sardis St18:04
51162 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kemp St18:06
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave18:07
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:08
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:09