130 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 130
Block 130 010
Find bus
StopTime
52943 Westbound Pender St @ Willingdon Ave16:52
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave16:52
51382 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Pender St16:53
51383 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Frances St16:54
51384 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Union St16:55
51385 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St16:55
51386 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ William St16:56
52963 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kitchener St16:57
61806 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Buchanan St16:59
51389 Brentwood Station @ Bay 716:59
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St17:00
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:01
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:04
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:06
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way17:07
52588 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Moscrop St17:10
52589 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Wildwood Cres17:11
52590 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Price Cres17:12
52591 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St17:12
52741 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sardis St17:14
51162 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kemp St17:16
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave17:17
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:18
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:19