130 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 130
Block 130 002
Find bus
StopTime
58043 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 4 (No service)20:47
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 820:47
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave20:49
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave20:50
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave20:50
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave20:52
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave20:53
51382 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Pender St20:54
51383 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Frances St20:54
51384 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Union St20:54
51385 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St20:55
51386 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ William St20:56
52963 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kitchener St20:56
61806 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Buchanan St20:58
51389 Brentwood Station @ Bay 720:58
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St20:59
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr21:00
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way21:02
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way21:03
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way21:05
52588 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Moscrop St21:06
52589 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Wildwood Cres21:07
52590 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Price Cres21:08
52591 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St21:09
52741 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sardis St21:10
51162 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kemp St21:11
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave21:12
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)21:13
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:14