130 KOOTENAY LOOP

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 130
Block 130 009
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 421:56
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd21:57
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St21:57
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St21:59
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St22:00
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St22:00
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St22:01
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St22:01
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway22:02
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way22:04
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way22:05
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way22:06
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr22:09
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St22:09
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 622:10
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 122:11
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr22:12
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St22:13
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St22:14
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St22:14
51465 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave22:16
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave22:17
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave22:18
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave22:19
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave22:20
58043 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)22:22