130 KOOTENAY LOOP

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 130
Block 130 003
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 421:03
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd21:04
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St21:04
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St21:06
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St21:07
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St21:07
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St21:08
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St21:08
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway21:09
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way21:11
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way21:12
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way21:13
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr21:16
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St21:16
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 621:17
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 121:18
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr21:19
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St21:20
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St21:21
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St21:21
51465 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave21:23
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave21:24
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave21:25
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave21:26
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave21:27
58043 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)21:29