130 METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 130
Block 130 061
Find bus
StopTime
54424 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1020:41
50954 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Cassiar St20:46
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 820:47
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave20:48
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave20:49
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave20:49
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave20:50
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave20:51
51382 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Pender St20:52
51383 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Frances St20:52
51384 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Union St20:52
51385 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St20:53
51386 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ William St20:54
52963 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kitchener St20:54
61806 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Buchanan St20:56
51389 Brentwood Station @ Bay 720:56
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St20:57
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:58
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way21:01
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way21:02
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way21:03
52588 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Moscrop St21:06
52589 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Wildwood Cres21:07
52590 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Price Cres21:07
52591 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St21:08
52741 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sardis St21:09
51162 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kemp St21:11
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave21:12
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)21:13
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:14