130 PHIBBS EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 130
Block 130 010
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 418:30
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd18:31
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St18:32
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St18:34
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St18:35
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St18:36
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St18:36
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St18:37
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway18:38
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way18:40
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:42
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:43
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:46
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:47
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 618:48
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 118:49
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr18:50
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St18:51
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St18:52
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St18:52
51465 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:54
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave18:55
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:56
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave18:57
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave18:57
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 618:59
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St18:59
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block18:59
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:05