130 KOOTENAY LOOP

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 130
Block 130 006
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 422:05
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd22:06
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St22:06
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St22:08
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St22:09
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St22:09
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St22:10
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St22:10
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway22:11
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way22:13
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way22:14
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way22:15
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr22:18
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St22:18
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 622:19
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 122:20
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr22:21
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St22:21
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St22:22
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St22:23
51465 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave22:24
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave22:24
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave22:25
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave22:26
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave22:26
58043 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)22:28