130 PHIBBS EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 130
Block 130 003
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 416:10
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd16:12
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St16:12
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St16:14
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St16:16
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St16:16
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St16:17
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St16:18
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway16:19
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way16:21
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way16:23
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way16:24
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr16:28
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St16:29
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 616:30
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 116:31
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr16:32
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St16:33
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St16:34
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St16:35
51465 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave16:37
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave16:38
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave16:39
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave16:41
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave16:41
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 616:43
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St16:43
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block16:44
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)16:54