130 PHIBBS EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 130
Block 130 008
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 419:34
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd19:35
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St19:36
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St19:37
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St19:39
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St19:39
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St19:40
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St19:40
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway19:41
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way19:43
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way19:45
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way19:46
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr19:48
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St19:49
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 619:50
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 119:51
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr19:52
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St19:53
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St19:54
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St19:54
51465 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave19:56
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave19:57
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:58
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave19:59
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave19:59
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 620:01
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St20:01
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block20:01
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)20:06