130 KOOTENAY LOOP

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 130
Block 130 004
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 418:20
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd18:21
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St18:22
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St18:24
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St18:25
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St18:26
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St18:26
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St18:27
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway18:28
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way18:30
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:32
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:33
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:36
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:37
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 618:38
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 118:39
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr18:40
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St18:41
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St18:42
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St18:43
51465 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:45
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave18:46
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:47
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave18:48
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave18:48
58043 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:50