129 PATTERSON STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 129
Block 123 020
Find bus
StopTime
58342 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy23:47
52936 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Sumas St23:47
52937 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Halifax St23:47
52938 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Winch St23:48
52939 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Kitchener St23:48
52940 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Curtis St23:49
52941 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Union St23:50
52942 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Frances St23:50
58337 Westbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave23:51
51875 Westbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave23:51
51876 Westbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave23:52
51877 Westbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave23:52
51878 Westbound Hastings St @ Gamma Ave23:53
51879 Westbound Hastings St @ Alpha Ave23:54
51465 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave23:54
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave23:55
52742 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Hastings St23:56
52743 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Georgia St23:57
52744 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Venables St23:57
52745 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ William St23:58
52746 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Kitchener St23:58
58598 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Douglas Rd23:59
58387 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ 2nd Ave23:59
58345 Westbound Henning Dr @ Gilmore Ave24:01
52731 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Myrtle St24:03
52733 Southbound Gilmore Way @ Canada Way24:04
52734 Southbound Gilmore Way @ 3500 Block24:04
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way24:05
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave24:05
51779 Southbound Smith Ave @ Kincaid St24:06
51780 Southbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St24:06
59402 Southbound Smith Ave @ Fir St24:07
52735 Eastbound Moscrop St @ Smith Ave24:07
52579 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Moscrop St24:09
52580 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Castlewood Cres24:10
52581 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Brandon St24:10
52582 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Burke St24:11
52583 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Bond St24:11
52584 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Sardis St24:12
52585 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Kingsway24:13
52586 Patterson Station @ Bay 224:14
52587 Eastbound Kemp St @ Kathleen Ave24:15
52514 Westbound Beresford St @ Willingdon Ave24:16
52515 Patterson Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)24:18