129 PATTERSON STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 129
Block 123 006
Find bus
StopTime
58342 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy22:46
52936 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Sumas St22:46
52937 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Halifax St22:46
52938 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Winch St22:47
52939 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Kitchener St22:47
52940 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Curtis St22:48
52941 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Union St22:49
52942 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Frances St22:49
58337 Westbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave22:50
51875 Westbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave22:50
51876 Westbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave22:51
51877 Westbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave22:51
51878 Westbound Hastings St @ Gamma Ave22:52
51879 Westbound Hastings St @ Alpha Ave22:53
51465 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave22:53
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave22:54
52742 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Hastings St22:55
52743 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Georgia St22:56
52744 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Venables St22:56
52745 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ William St22:57
52746 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Kitchener St22:57
58598 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Douglas Rd22:58
58387 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ 2nd Ave22:58
58345 Westbound Henning Dr @ Gilmore Ave23:00
52731 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Myrtle St23:02
52733 Southbound Gilmore Way @ Canada Way23:03
52734 Southbound Gilmore Way @ 3500 Block23:03
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way23:04
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave23:04
51779 Southbound Smith Ave @ Kincaid St23:05
51780 Southbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St23:05
59402 Southbound Smith Ave @ Fir St23:06
52735 Eastbound Moscrop St @ Smith Ave23:06
52579 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Moscrop St23:08
52580 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Castlewood Cres23:09
52581 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Brandon St23:09
52582 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Burke St23:10
52583 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Bond St23:10
52584 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Sardis St23:11
52585 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Kingsway23:12
52586 Patterson Station @ Bay 223:13
52587 Eastbound Kemp St @ Kathleen Ave23:14
52514 Westbound Beresford St @ Willingdon Ave23:15
52515 Patterson Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:17