129 PATTERSON STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 129
Block 123 051
Find bus
StopTime
58342 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy17:40
52936 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Sumas St17:40
52937 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Halifax St17:41
52938 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Winch St17:42
52939 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Kitchener St17:43
52940 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Curtis St17:44
52941 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Union St17:45
52942 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Frances St17:46
58337 Westbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave17:46
51875 Westbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave17:47
51876 Westbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave17:48
51877 Westbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave17:49
51878 Westbound Hastings St @ Gamma Ave17:50
51879 Westbound Hastings St @ Alpha Ave17:52
51465 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:53
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave17:54
52742 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Hastings St17:55
52743 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Georgia St17:57
52744 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Venables St17:57
52745 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ William St17:58
52746 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Kitchener St17:59
58598 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Douglas Rd18:00
58387 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ 2nd Ave18:01
58346 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Henning Dr18:03
52731 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Myrtle St18:04
52732 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Manor St18:05
52733 Southbound Gilmore Way @ Canada Way18:06
52734 Southbound Gilmore Way @ 3500 Block18:07
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way18:08
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave18:09
51779 Southbound Smith Ave @ Kincaid St18:11
51780 Southbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St18:11
59402 Southbound Smith Ave @ Fir St18:12
52735 Eastbound Moscrop St @ Smith Ave18:13
52579 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Moscrop St18:15
52580 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Castlewood Cres18:16
52581 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Brandon St18:17
52582 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Burke St18:17
52583 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Bond St18:18
52584 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Sardis St18:18
52585 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Kingsway18:19
52586 Patterson Station @ Bay 218:21
52587 Eastbound Kemp St @ Kathleen Ave18:22
52514 Westbound Beresford St @ Willingdon Ave18:24
52515 Patterson Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:26