129 PATTERSON STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 129
Block 106 031
Find bus
StopTime
58342 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy17:55
52936 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Sumas St17:55
52937 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Halifax St17:56
52938 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Winch St17:57
52939 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Kitchener St17:57
52940 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Curtis St17:59
52941 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Union St17:59
52942 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Frances St18:00
58337 Westbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:01
51875 Westbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave18:01
51876 Westbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave18:02
51877 Westbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:03
51878 Westbound Hastings St @ Gamma Ave18:04
51879 Westbound Hastings St @ Alpha Ave18:06
51465 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:06
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave18:08
52742 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Hastings St18:09
52743 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Georgia St18:10
52744 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Venables St18:11
52745 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ William St18:12
52746 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Kitchener St18:12
58598 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Douglas Rd18:13
58387 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ 2nd Ave18:14
58345 Westbound Henning Dr @ Gilmore Ave18:16
52731 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Myrtle St18:19
52733 Southbound Gilmore Way @ Canada Way18:21
52734 Southbound Gilmore Way @ 3500 Block18:21
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way18:22
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave18:23
51779 Southbound Smith Ave @ Kincaid St18:24
51780 Southbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St18:24
59402 Southbound Smith Ave @ Fir St18:25
52735 Eastbound Moscrop St @ Smith Ave18:26
52579 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Moscrop St18:27
52580 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Castlewood Cres18:28
52581 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Brandon St18:29
52582 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Burke St18:30
52583 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Bond St18:30
52584 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Sardis St18:31
52585 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Kingsway18:32
52586 Patterson Station @ Bay 218:33
52587 Eastbound Kemp St @ Kathleen Ave18:35
52514 Westbound Beresford St @ Willingdon Ave18:36
52515 Patterson Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:38