129 PATTERSON STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 129
Block 123 002
Find bus
StopTime
58342 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy18:28
52936 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Sumas St18:28
52937 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Halifax St18:29
52938 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Winch St18:29
52939 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Kitchener St18:30
52940 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Curtis St18:32
52941 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Union St18:32
52942 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Frances St18:33
58337 Westbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:33
51875 Westbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave18:34
51876 Westbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave18:35
51877 Westbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:36
51878 Westbound Hastings St @ Gamma Ave18:37
51879 Westbound Hastings St @ Alpha Ave18:38
51465 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:39
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave18:40
52742 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Hastings St18:41
52743 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Georgia St18:42
52744 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Venables St18:43
52745 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ William St18:44
52746 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Kitchener St18:45
58598 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Douglas Rd18:45
58387 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ 2nd Ave18:46
58345 Westbound Henning Dr @ Gilmore Ave18:48
52731 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Myrtle St18:51
52733 Southbound Gilmore Way @ Canada Way18:52
52734 Southbound Gilmore Way @ 3500 Block18:52
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way18:53
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave18:54
51779 Southbound Smith Ave @ Kincaid St18:55
51780 Southbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St18:55
59402 Southbound Smith Ave @ Fir St18:56
52735 Eastbound Moscrop St @ Smith Ave18:57
52579 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Moscrop St18:58
52580 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Castlewood Cres18:59
52581 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Brandon St19:00
52582 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Burke St19:00
52583 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Bond St19:01
52584 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Sardis St19:01
52585 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Kingsway19:02
52586 Patterson Station @ Bay 219:03
52587 Eastbound Kemp St @ Kathleen Ave19:05
52514 Westbound Beresford St @ Willingdon Ave19:06
52515 Patterson Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:08