128 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 128
Block 410 024
Find bus
StopTime
58086 Braid Station @ Bay 608:27
53572 Westbound Braid St @ Rousseau St08:28
53573 Westbound Braid St @ Fader St08:30
53574 Westbound Braid St @ E Columbia St08:30
53575 Westbound E 8th Ave @ Buchanan Ave08:31
53576 Westbound E 8th Ave @ Richmond St08:32
53577 Westbound E 8th Ave @ Cherry St08:33
53578 Westbound E 8th Ave @ William St08:34
53579 Westbound E 8th Ave @ York St08:35
53580 Westbound E 8th Ave @ Cumberland St08:36
53581 Westbound 8th Ave @ McBride Blvd08:37
52483 Westbound 8th Ave @ 2nd St08:39
52484 Westbound 8th Ave @ 4th St08:40
52485 Westbound 8th Ave @ 6th St08:41
52304 Westbound 8th Ave @ 8th St08:42
52305 Westbound 8th Ave @ 10 St08:43
52306 Westbound 8th Ave @ 12 St08:45
52307 Westbound 8th Ave @ 14 St08:46
52308 Westbound 8th Ave @ 16 St08:47
52309 Westbound 8th Ave @ 18 St08:48
52310 Westbound 8th Ave @ 19 St08:49
52311 Westbound 8th Ave @ 20 St08:50
59127 Westbound 8th Ave @ 22 St08:51
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)08:54