128 BRAID STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 128
Block 410 009
Find bus
StopTime
56919 22nd Street Station @ Bay 720:23
52231 Eastbound 8th Ave @ 23 St20:24
52232 Eastbound 8th Ave @ 22 St20:24
52233 Eastbound 8th Ave @ 21 St20:25
52234 Eastbound 8th Ave @ 20 St20:25
52235 Eastbound 8th Ave @ 19 St20:26
52236 Eastbound 8th Ave @ 18 St20:26
52237 Eastbound 8th Ave @ 16 St20:27
52238 Eastbound 8th Ave @ 14 St20:28
52239 Eastbound 8th Ave @ 12 St20:29
52240 Eastbound 8th Ave @ 10 St20:30
61736 Eastbound 8th Ave @ 8th St20:30
61737 Eastbound 8th Ave @ 6th St20:31
53502 Eastbound 8th Ave @ 4th St20:32
52481 Eastbound 8th Ave @ 2nd St20:33
53503 Eastbound 8th Ave @ Park Cres20:34
52322 Eastbound E 8th Ave @ McBride Blvd20:34
53504 Eastbound E 8th Ave @ Cumberland St20:35
53505 Eastbound E 8th Ave @ York St20:35
58174 Eastbound E 8th Ave @ Chilliwack St20:36
53508 Eastbound E 8th Ave @ Richmond St20:38
53509 Eastbound E 8th Ave @ Buchanan Ave20:38
53510 Eastbound Braid St @ E Columbia St20:39
53511 Eastbound Braid St @ Fader St20:39
58086 Braid Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)20:42