123 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 123
Block 123 004
Find bus
StopTime
61651 New Westminster Station @ Bay 420:55
51425 Northbound 8th St @ Royal Ave20:56
51426 Northbound 8th St @ Queens Ave20:56
51427 Northbound 8th St @ 3rd Ave20:57
51428 Northbound 8th St @ 4th Ave20:58
51429 Northbound 8th St @ 5th Ave20:58
51430 Northbound 8th St @ 6th Ave20:59
51431 Northbound 8th St @ 7th Ave21:00
51432 Northbound 8th St @ 8th Ave21:00
51433 Northbound 8th St @ 10 Ave21:01
51434 Northbound Canada Way @ 12 Ave21:02
51435 Northbound Canada Way @ 14 Ave21:03
51436 Northbound Canada Way @ 16 Ave21:04
51437 Northbound Canada Way @ 18 Ave21:04
51439 Northbound Canada Way @ Wedgewood St21:05
51440 Northbound Canada Way @ Elwell St21:06
51441 Northbound Canada Way @ Goodlad St21:06
51442 Northbound Canada Way @ Imperial St21:07
51443 Westbound Canada Way @ Morley St21:07
51444 Northbound Canada Way @ Stanley St21:08
51445 Northbound Canada Way @ Burris St21:09
51446 Westbound Canada Way @ Chiselhampton St21:11
51447 Westbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave21:12
51448 Westbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave21:15
51449 Westbound Canada Way @ Norland Ave21:15
51450 Westbound Canada Way @ Spruce St21:16
51451 Westbound Canada Way @ Douglas Rd21:16
51452 Westbound Canada Way @ 4800 Block21:17
51453 Northbound Canada Way @ Hardwick St21:18
51454 Westbound Canada Way @ Royal Oak Ave21:18
51455 Westbound Canada Way @ Wayburne Dr21:19
51456 Westbound Canada Way @ Beta Ave21:20
51457 Westbound Canada Way @ Willingdon Ave21:20
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr21:22
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St21:22
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 621:23
61804 Brentwood Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)21:24