123 NEW WEST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 123
Block 123 001
Find bus
StopTime
61804 Brentwood Station @ Bay 420:47
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St20:48
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:48
51392 Eastbound Canada Way @ Willingdon Ave20:51
51393 Eastbound Canada Way @ Beta Ave20:52
51394 Eastbound Canada Way @ Wayburne Dr20:53
51395 Southbound Canada Way @ Hardwick St20:54
51396 Eastbound Canada Way @ 4800 Block20:55
51397 Eastbound Canada Way @ Kincaid St20:57
51398 Eastbound Canada Way @ Deer Lake Parkway20:58
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave20:59
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way20:59
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave21:01
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St21:01
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St21:02
51404 Southbound Canada Way @ Burris St21:03
51406 Southbound Canada Way @ Stanley Cres21:04
51407 Southbound Canada Way @ Morley Dr21:05
51408 Southbound Canada Way @ Imperial St21:05
51409 Southbound Canada Way @ Ulster St21:06
51410 Southbound Canada Way @ Rosewood St21:07
51411 Southbound Canada Way @ Edmonds St21:07
51412 Southbound Canada Way @ 18 Ave21:08
51413 Southbound Canada Way @ 16 Ave21:08
51414 Southbound Canada Way @ 14 Ave21:09
51415 Southbound Canada Way @ 12 Ave21:09
51416 Southbound 8th St @ 10 Ave21:10
51417 Southbound 8th St @ 8th Ave21:11
51418 Southbound 8th St @ 6th Ave21:12
51419 Southbound 8th St @ 5th Ave21:13
51420 Southbound 8th St @ 4th Ave21:13
51421 Southbound 8th St @ 3rd Ave21:14
51422 Southbound 8th St @ Queens Ave21:15
51423 Southbound 8th St @ Royal Ave21:15
61678 New Westminster Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)21:17