123 NEW WEST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 123
Block 123 003
Find bus
StopTime
61804 Brentwood Station @ Bay 417:21
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St17:22
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:23
51392 Eastbound Canada Way @ Willingdon Ave17:25
51393 Eastbound Canada Way @ Beta Ave17:26
51394 Eastbound Canada Way @ Wayburne Dr17:27
51395 Southbound Canada Way @ Hardwick St17:29
51396 Eastbound Canada Way @ 4800 Block17:30
51397 Eastbound Canada Way @ Kincaid St17:32
51398 Eastbound Canada Way @ Deer Lake Parkway17:33
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave17:34
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way17:34
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave17:36
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St17:37
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St17:38
51404 Southbound Canada Way @ Burris St17:39
51406 Southbound Canada Way @ Stanley Cres17:40
51407 Southbound Canada Way @ Morley Dr17:41
51408 Southbound Canada Way @ Imperial St17:41
51409 Southbound Canada Way @ Ulster St17:42
51410 Southbound Canada Way @ Rosewood St17:42
51411 Southbound Canada Way @ Edmonds St17:43
51412 Southbound Canada Way @ 18 Ave17:44
51413 Southbound Canada Way @ 16 Ave17:44
51414 Southbound Canada Way @ 14 Ave17:45
51415 Southbound Canada Way @ 12 Ave17:46
51416 Southbound 8th St @ 10 Ave17:46
51417 Southbound 8th St @ 8th Ave17:48
51418 Southbound 8th St @ 6th Ave17:48
51419 Southbound 8th St @ 5th Ave17:49
51420 Southbound 8th St @ 4th Ave17:50
51421 Southbound 8th St @ 3rd Ave17:51
51422 Southbound 8th St @ Queens Ave17:51
51423 Southbound 8th St @ Royal Ave17:52
61678 New Westminster Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:54