123 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 123
Block 410 074
Find bus
StopTime
61651 New Westminster Station @ Bay 419:40
51425 Northbound 8th St @ Royal Ave19:41
51426 Northbound 8th St @ Queens Ave19:41
51427 Northbound 8th St @ 3rd Ave19:42
51428 Northbound 8th St @ 4th Ave19:43
51429 Northbound 8th St @ 5th Ave19:43
51430 Northbound 8th St @ 6th Ave19:44
51431 Northbound 8th St @ 7th Ave19:45
51432 Northbound 8th St @ 8th Ave19:45
51433 Northbound 8th St @ 10 Ave19:46
51434 Northbound Canada Way @ 12 Ave19:47
51435 Northbound Canada Way @ 14 Ave19:48
51436 Northbound Canada Way @ 16 Ave19:49
51437 Northbound Canada Way @ 18 Ave19:49
51439 Northbound Canada Way @ Wedgewood St19:50
51440 Northbound Canada Way @ Elwell St19:51
51441 Northbound Canada Way @ Goodlad St19:51
51442 Northbound Canada Way @ Imperial St19:52
51443 Westbound Canada Way @ Morley St19:52
51444 Northbound Canada Way @ Stanley St19:53
51445 Northbound Canada Way @ Burris St19:54
51446 Westbound Canada Way @ Chiselhampton St19:56
51447 Westbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave19:57
51448 Westbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave20:00
51449 Westbound Canada Way @ Norland Ave20:00
51450 Westbound Canada Way @ Spruce St20:01
51451 Westbound Canada Way @ Douglas Rd20:02
51452 Westbound Canada Way @ 4800 Block20:02
51453 Northbound Canada Way @ Hardwick St20:04
51454 Westbound Canada Way @ Royal Oak Ave20:04
51455 Westbound Canada Way @ Wayburne Dr20:05
51456 Westbound Canada Way @ Beta Ave20:06
51457 Westbound Canada Way @ Willingdon Ave20:06
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:09
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St20:09
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 620:10
61804 Brentwood Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)20:11