123 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 123
Block 410 035
Find bus
StopTime
61651 New Westminster Station @ Bay 418:23
51425 Northbound 8th St @ Royal Ave18:24
51426 Northbound 8th St @ Queens Ave18:25
51427 Northbound 8th St @ 3rd Ave18:26
51428 Northbound 8th St @ 4th Ave18:26
51429 Northbound 8th St @ 5th Ave18:27
51430 Northbound 8th St @ 6th Ave18:28
51431 Northbound 8th St @ 7th Ave18:28
51432 Northbound 8th St @ 8th Ave18:29
51433 Northbound 8th St @ 10 Ave18:30
51434 Northbound Canada Way @ 12 Ave18:31
51435 Northbound Canada Way @ 14 Ave18:32
51436 Northbound Canada Way @ 16 Ave18:33
51437 Northbound Canada Way @ 18 Ave18:34
51439 Northbound Canada Way @ Wedgewood St18:34
51440 Northbound Canada Way @ Elwell St18:35
51441 Northbound Canada Way @ Goodlad St18:36
51442 Northbound Canada Way @ Imperial St18:37
51443 Westbound Canada Way @ Morley St18:37
51444 Northbound Canada Way @ Stanley St18:38
51445 Northbound Canada Way @ Burris St18:40
51446 Westbound Canada Way @ Chiselhampton St18:42
51447 Westbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave18:43
51448 Westbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave18:46
51449 Westbound Canada Way @ Norland Ave18:46
51450 Westbound Canada Way @ Spruce St18:47
51451 Westbound Canada Way @ Douglas Rd18:48
51452 Westbound Canada Way @ 4800 Block18:49
51453 Northbound Canada Way @ Hardwick St18:50
51454 Westbound Canada Way @ Royal Oak Ave18:50
51455 Westbound Canada Way @ Wayburne Dr18:52
51456 Westbound Canada Way @ Beta Ave18:52
51457 Westbound Canada Way @ Willingdon Ave18:53
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:56
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:56
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 618:57
61804 Brentwood Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:58