123 NEW WEST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 123
Block 410 065
Find bus
StopTime
61804 Brentwood Station @ Bay 418:12
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St18:13
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:14
51392 Eastbound Canada Way @ Willingdon Ave18:17
51393 Eastbound Canada Way @ Beta Ave18:19
51394 Eastbound Canada Way @ Wayburne Dr18:20
51395 Southbound Canada Way @ Hardwick St18:22
51396 Eastbound Canada Way @ 4800 Block18:23
51397 Eastbound Canada Way @ Kincaid St18:25
51398 Eastbound Canada Way @ Deer Lake Parkway18:27
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave18:28
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way18:28
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave18:30
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St18:31
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St18:32
51404 Southbound Canada Way @ Burris St18:33
51406 Southbound Canada Way @ Stanley Cres18:34
51407 Southbound Canada Way @ Morley Dr18:35
51408 Southbound Canada Way @ Imperial St18:36
51409 Southbound Canada Way @ Ulster St18:36
51410 Southbound Canada Way @ Rosewood St18:37
51411 Southbound Canada Way @ Edmonds St18:38
51412 Southbound Canada Way @ 18 Ave18:38
51413 Southbound Canada Way @ 16 Ave18:39
51414 Southbound Canada Way @ 14 Ave18:40
51415 Southbound Canada Way @ 12 Ave18:40
51416 Southbound 8th St @ 10 Ave18:41
51417 Southbound 8th St @ 8th Ave18:42
51418 Southbound 8th St @ 6th Ave18:43
51419 Southbound 8th St @ 5th Ave18:44
51420 Southbound 8th St @ 4th Ave18:45
51421 Southbound 8th St @ 3rd Ave18:46
51422 Southbound 8th St @ Queens Ave18:46
51423 Southbound 8th St @ Royal Ave18:47
61678 New Westminster Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:49