123 NEW WEST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 123
Block 123 004
Find bus
StopTime
61804 Brentwood Station @ Bay 418:21
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St18:22
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:23
51392 Eastbound Canada Way @ Willingdon Ave18:26
51393 Eastbound Canada Way @ Beta Ave18:28
51394 Eastbound Canada Way @ Wayburne Dr18:29
51395 Southbound Canada Way @ Hardwick St18:31
51396 Eastbound Canada Way @ 4800 Block18:32
51397 Eastbound Canada Way @ Kincaid St18:34
51398 Eastbound Canada Way @ Deer Lake Parkway18:36
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave18:37
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way18:37
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave18:39
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St18:40
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St18:41
51404 Southbound Canada Way @ Burris St18:42
51406 Southbound Canada Way @ Stanley Cres18:43
51407 Southbound Canada Way @ Morley Dr18:44
51408 Southbound Canada Way @ Imperial St18:45
51409 Southbound Canada Way @ Ulster St18:45
51410 Southbound Canada Way @ Rosewood St18:46
51411 Southbound Canada Way @ Edmonds St18:47
51412 Southbound Canada Way @ 18 Ave18:47
51413 Southbound Canada Way @ 16 Ave18:48
51414 Southbound Canada Way @ 14 Ave18:49
51415 Southbound Canada Way @ 12 Ave18:49
51416 Southbound 8th St @ 10 Ave18:50
51417 Southbound 8th St @ 8th Ave18:51
51418 Southbound 8th St @ 6th Ave18:52
51419 Southbound 8th St @ 5th Ave18:53
51420 Southbound 8th St @ 4th Ave18:54
51421 Southbound 8th St @ 3rd Ave18:55
51422 Southbound 8th St @ Queens Ave18:55
51423 Southbound 8th St @ Royal Ave18:56
61678 New Westminster Station @ Unload Only (Drop off only)18:58