123 NEW WEST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 123
Block 410 078
Find bus
StopTime
61804 Brentwood Station @ Bay 413:18
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St13:19
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr13:20
51392 Eastbound Canada Way @ Willingdon Ave13:23
51393 Eastbound Canada Way @ Beta Ave13:24
51394 Eastbound Canada Way @ Wayburne Dr13:25
51395 Southbound Canada Way @ Hardwick St13:27
51396 Eastbound Canada Way @ 4800 Block13:28
51397 Eastbound Canada Way @ Kincaid St13:30
51398 Eastbound Canada Way @ Deer Lake Parkway13:32
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave13:33
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way13:33
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave13:35
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St13:36
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St13:37
51404 Southbound Canada Way @ Burris St13:38
51406 Southbound Canada Way @ Stanley Cres13:39
51407 Southbound Canada Way @ Morley Dr13:40
51408 Southbound Canada Way @ Imperial St13:41
51409 Southbound Canada Way @ Ulster St13:42
51410 Southbound Canada Way @ Rosewood St13:42
51411 Southbound Canada Way @ Edmonds St13:43
51412 Southbound Canada Way @ 18 Ave13:44
51413 Southbound Canada Way @ 16 Ave13:44
51414 Southbound Canada Way @ 14 Ave13:45
51415 Southbound Canada Way @ 12 Ave13:46
51416 Southbound 8th St @ 10 Ave13:47
51417 Southbound 8th St @ 8th Ave13:48
51418 Southbound 8th St @ 6th Ave13:49
51419 Southbound 8th St @ 5th Ave13:50
51420 Southbound 8th St @ 4th Ave13:51
51421 Southbound 8th St @ 3rd Ave13:51
51422 Southbound 8th St @ Queens Ave13:52
51423 Southbound 8th St @ Royal Ave13:53
61678 New Westminster Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)13:55