123 NEW WEST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 123
Block 410 068
Find bus
StopTime
61804 Brentwood Station @ Bay 420:45
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St20:46
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:46
51392 Eastbound Canada Way @ Willingdon Ave20:49
51393 Eastbound Canada Way @ Beta Ave20:50
51394 Eastbound Canada Way @ Wayburne Dr20:51
51395 Southbound Canada Way @ Hardwick St20:52
51396 Eastbound Canada Way @ 4800 Block20:53
51397 Eastbound Canada Way @ Kincaid St20:55
51398 Eastbound Canada Way @ Deer Lake Parkway20:56
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave20:57
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way20:57
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave20:59
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St20:59
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St21:00
51404 Southbound Canada Way @ Burris St21:01
51406 Southbound Canada Way @ Stanley Cres21:02
51407 Southbound Canada Way @ Morley Dr21:02
51408 Southbound Canada Way @ Imperial St21:03
51409 Southbound Canada Way @ Ulster St21:04
51410 Southbound Canada Way @ Rosewood St21:04
51411 Southbound Canada Way @ Edmonds St21:05
51412 Southbound Canada Way @ 18 Ave21:05
51413 Southbound Canada Way @ 16 Ave21:06
51414 Southbound Canada Way @ 14 Ave21:06
51415 Southbound Canada Way @ 12 Ave21:07
51416 Southbound 8th St @ 10 Ave21:07
51417 Southbound 8th St @ 8th Ave21:09
51418 Southbound 8th St @ 6th Ave21:09
51419 Southbound 8th St @ 5th Ave21:10
51420 Southbound 8th St @ 4th Ave21:11
51421 Southbound 8th St @ 3rd Ave21:11
51422 Southbound 8th St @ Queens Ave21:12
51423 Southbound 8th St @ Royal Ave21:12
61678 New Westminster Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:14