119 KINGSWAY TO METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 119
Block 106 009
Find bus
StopTime
52453 Edmonds Station @ Bay 317:14
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St17:16
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St17:18
52454 Westbound Kingsway @ Walker Ave17:19
52455 Westbound Kingsway @ Salisbury Ave17:20
52456 Westbound Kingsway @ Griffiths Ave17:22
52457 Westbound Kingsway @ Sperling Ave17:23
52458 Westbound Kingsway @ Arcola St17:24
60332 Westbound Kingsway @ Gilley Ave17:26
52460 Westbound Kingsway @ Waltham Ave17:27
52461 Westbound Kingsway @ Imperial St17:28
52462 Westbound Kingsway @ Elgin Ave17:30
52463 Westbound Kingsway @ Denbigh Ave17:30
52464 Westbound Kingsway @ Royal Oak Ave17:32
61009 Westbound Kingsway @ Marlborough Ave17:33
58988 Westbound Kingsway @ Nelson Ave17:34
52466 Westbound Kingsway @ McMurray Ave17:35
52467 Westbound Kingsway @ Sussex Ave17:36
52468 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsway17:37
52469 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsborough St17:38
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:39
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:40