119 KINGSWAY TO METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 119
Block 106 016
Find bus
StopTime
52453 Edmonds Station @ Bay 318:16
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St18:18
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St18:19
52454 Westbound Kingsway @ Walker Ave18:20
52455 Westbound Kingsway @ Salisbury Ave18:22
52456 Westbound Kingsway @ Griffiths Ave18:23
52457 Westbound Kingsway @ Sperling Ave18:24
52458 Westbound Kingsway @ Arcola St18:25
60332 Westbound Kingsway @ Gilley Ave18:26
52460 Westbound Kingsway @ Waltham Ave18:27
52461 Westbound Kingsway @ Imperial St18:29
52462 Westbound Kingsway @ Elgin Ave18:30
52463 Westbound Kingsway @ Denbigh Ave18:30
52464 Westbound Kingsway @ Royal Oak Ave18:32
61009 Westbound Kingsway @ Marlborough Ave18:32
58988 Westbound Kingsway @ Nelson Ave18:34
52466 Westbound Kingsway @ McMurray Ave18:34
52467 Westbound Kingsway @ Sussex Ave18:35
52468 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsway18:36
52469 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsborough St18:37
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:38
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:39