119 KINGSWAY TO METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 119
Block 123 043
Find bus
StopTime
52453 Edmonds Station @ Bay 318:02
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St18:04
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St18:05
52454 Westbound Kingsway @ Walker Ave18:07
52455 Westbound Kingsway @ Salisbury Ave18:08
52456 Westbound Kingsway @ Griffiths Ave18:09
52457 Westbound Kingsway @ Sperling Ave18:11
52458 Westbound Kingsway @ Arcola St18:12
60332 Westbound Kingsway @ Gilley Ave18:13
52460 Westbound Kingsway @ Waltham Ave18:14
52461 Westbound Kingsway @ Imperial St18:16
52462 Westbound Kingsway @ Elgin Ave18:17
52463 Westbound Kingsway @ Denbigh Ave18:18
52464 Westbound Kingsway @ Royal Oak Ave18:19
61009 Westbound Kingsway @ Marlborough Ave18:20
58988 Westbound Kingsway @ Nelson Ave18:21
52466 Westbound Kingsway @ McMurray Ave18:22
52467 Westbound Kingsway @ Sussex Ave18:23
52468 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsway18:24
52469 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsborough St18:25
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:26
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:27