119 KINGSWAY TO METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 119
Block 106 057
Find bus
StopTime
52453 Edmonds Station @ Bay 318:58
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St19:00
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St19:01
52454 Westbound Kingsway @ Walker Ave19:02
52455 Westbound Kingsway @ Salisbury Ave19:03
52456 Westbound Kingsway @ Griffiths Ave19:04
52457 Westbound Kingsway @ Sperling Ave19:05
52458 Westbound Kingsway @ Arcola St19:07
60332 Westbound Kingsway @ Gilley Ave19:08
52460 Westbound Kingsway @ Waltham Ave19:09
52461 Westbound Kingsway @ Imperial St19:10
52462 Westbound Kingsway @ Elgin Ave19:11
52463 Westbound Kingsway @ Denbigh Ave19:12
52464 Westbound Kingsway @ Royal Oak Ave19:13
61009 Westbound Kingsway @ Marlborough Ave19:14
58988 Westbound Kingsway @ Nelson Ave19:15
52466 Westbound Kingsway @ McMurray Ave19:15
52467 Westbound Kingsway @ Sussex Ave19:16
52468 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsway19:17
52469 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsborough St19:18
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)19:19
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:20