116 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 116
Block 106 021
Find bus
StopTime
52667 Edmonds Station @ Bay 622:15
52606 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr22:15
59744 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ 14 Ave22:16
59784 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Southridge Dr22:16
59741 Westbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr22:18
59739 Southbound Byrne Rd @ Meadow Ave22:19
61967 Southbound Marine Way @ Market Crossing22:21
61968 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Meadow Ave22:22
61970 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 8200 Block22:23
61972 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Wiggins St22:23
61974 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 8000 Block22:24
61976 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Tillicum St22:25
61986 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Byrne Rd22:26
61422 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway East22:27
61420 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 5100 Block22:27
61573 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 4300 Block22:28
59721 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway West22:29
61669 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Northbrook Court22:29
61670 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserwood Court22:30
59783 Northbound Boundary Rd @ E Kent Ave North22:31
59687 Northbound Greenall Ave @ Marine Way22:32
59814 Northbound Roseberry Ave @ Keith St22:33
52201 Westbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave22:33
52678 Northbound Joffre Ave @ Maple Tree Lane22:34
58962 Northbound Joffre Ave @ Carson St22:34
52680 Northbound Joffre Ave @ Clinton St22:35
52681 Eastbound Rumble St @ Joffre Ave22:35
52682 Eastbound Rumble St @ Greenall Ave22:36
52683 Eastbound Rumble St @ Patterson Ave22:37
52684 Eastbound Rumble St @ McKay Ave22:37
52685 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Rumble St22:38
52686 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Watling St22:38
52687 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Victory St22:38
52688 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Hurst St22:39
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave22:40
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St22:40
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St22:41
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave22:42
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)22:42
60212 Metrotown Station @ Bay 12 (Drop off only)22:43