116 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 116
Block 106 020
Find bus
StopTime
52667 Edmonds Station @ Bay 621:45
52606 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr21:45
59744 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ 14 Ave21:46
59784 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Southridge Dr21:46
59741 Westbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr21:48
59739 Southbound Byrne Rd @ Meadow Ave21:49
61967 Southbound Marine Way @ Market Crossing21:51
61968 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Meadow Ave21:52
61970 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 8200 Block21:53
61972 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Wiggins St21:53
61974 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 8000 Block21:54
61976 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Tillicum St21:55
61986 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Byrne Rd21:56
61422 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway East21:57
61420 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 5100 Block21:57
61573 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 4300 Block21:58
59721 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway West21:59
61669 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Northbrook Court21:59
61670 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserwood Court22:00
59783 Northbound Boundary Rd @ E Kent Ave North22:01
59687 Northbound Greenall Ave @ Marine Way22:02
59814 Northbound Roseberry Ave @ Keith St22:03
52201 Westbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave22:03
52678 Northbound Joffre Ave @ Maple Tree Lane22:04
58962 Northbound Joffre Ave @ Carson St22:04
52680 Northbound Joffre Ave @ Clinton St22:05
52681 Eastbound Rumble St @ Joffre Ave22:05
52682 Eastbound Rumble St @ Greenall Ave22:06
52683 Eastbound Rumble St @ Patterson Ave22:07
52684 Eastbound Rumble St @ McKay Ave22:07
52685 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Rumble St22:08
52686 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Watling St22:08
52687 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Victory St22:08
52688 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Hurst St22:09
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave22:10
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St22:10
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St22:11
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave22:12
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)22:12
60212 Metrotown Station @ Bay 12 (Drop off only)22:13