116 EDMONDS STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 116
Block 106 022
Find bus
StopTime
60212 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1222:00
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block22:00
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave22:01
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave22:02
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave22:02
52696 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Imperial St22:02
52697 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Hurst St22:03
52698 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Victory St22:03
52699 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Irmin St22:04
52700 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Rumble St22:04
52701 Westbound Portland St @ Sussex Ave22:05
52702 Westbound Portland St @ McKay Ave22:05
52703 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Winnifred St22:06
52200 Westbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave22:07
52704 Southbound Roseberry Ave @ Keith St22:08
52705 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Kent Ave22:10
52707 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 3700 Block22:11
52706 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserwood Court22:11
52708 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserton Court22:12
59300 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway West22:12
59299 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 5000 Block22:13
61421 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 5100 Block22:13
61423 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway East22:14
61987 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Byrne Rd22:14
61977 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Tillicum St22:15
61975 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 8000 Block22:16
61973 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Wiggins St22:17
61971 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 8200 Block22:18
61969 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenwood Dr22:18
61966 Northbound Marine Way @ Market Crossing22:20
59740 Northbound Byrne Rd @ Marine Way22:21
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr22:21
59742 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr22:22
59885 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ 6600 Block22:24
59745 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ 10 Ave22:24
59743 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ 14 Ave22:25
52632 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr22:26
52667 Edmonds Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)22:27