116 METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 116
Block 106 050
Find bus
StopTime
52667 Edmonds Station @ Bay 618:51
52606 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr18:51
59744 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ 14 Ave18:52
59784 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Southridge Dr18:52
59741 Westbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr18:55
59739 Southbound Byrne Rd @ Meadow Ave18:56
61967 Southbound Marine Way @ Market Crossing18:58
61968 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Meadow Ave18:59
61970 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 8200 Block19:00
61972 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Wiggins St19:01
61974 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 8000 Block19:02
61976 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Tillicum St19:03
61986 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Byrne Rd19:04
61422 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway East19:04
61420 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 5100 Block19:05
61573 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 4300 Block19:06
59721 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway West19:07
61669 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Northbrook Court19:07
61670 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserwood Court19:08
59783 Northbound Boundary Rd @ E Kent Ave North19:09
59687 Northbound Greenall Ave @ Marine Way19:11
59814 Northbound Roseberry Ave @ Keith St19:12
52201 Westbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave19:12
52678 Northbound Joffre Ave @ Maple Tree Lane19:13
58962 Northbound Joffre Ave @ Carson St19:14
52680 Northbound Joffre Ave @ Clinton St19:14
52681 Eastbound Rumble St @ Joffre Ave19:15
52682 Eastbound Rumble St @ Greenall Ave19:15
52683 Eastbound Rumble St @ Patterson Ave19:16
52684 Eastbound Rumble St @ McKay Ave19:17
52685 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Rumble St19:18
52686 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Watling St19:18
52687 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Victory St19:19
52688 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Hurst St19:19
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave19:20
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St19:21
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St19:22
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave19:23
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)19:23
60212 Metrotown Station @ Bay 12 (Drop off only)19:24