116 EDMONDS STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 116
Block 410 070
Find bus
StopTime
60212 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1220:35
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block20:35
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave20:36
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave20:37
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave20:37
52696 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Imperial St20:38
52697 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Hurst St20:38
52698 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Victory St20:39
52699 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Irmin St20:39
52700 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Rumble St20:40
52701 Westbound Portland St @ Sussex Ave20:40
52702 Westbound Portland St @ McKay Ave20:41
52703 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Winnifred St20:42
52200 Westbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave20:43
52704 Southbound Roseberry Ave @ Keith St20:44
52705 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Kent Ave20:46
52707 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 3700 Block20:47
52706 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserwood Court20:47
52708 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserton Court20:48
59300 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway West20:48
59299 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 5000 Block20:49
61421 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 5100 Block20:49
61423 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway East20:50
61987 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Byrne Rd20:51
61977 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Tillicum St20:52
61975 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 8000 Block20:53
61973 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Wiggins St20:54
61971 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 8200 Block20:54
61969 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenwood Dr20:55
61966 Northbound Marine Way @ Market Crossing20:57
59740 Northbound Byrne Rd @ Marine Way20:57
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr20:58
59742 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr20:59
59885 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ 6600 Block21:01
59745 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ 10 Ave21:01
59743 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ 14 Ave21:02
52632 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr21:03
52667 Edmonds Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)21:04