116 EDMONDS STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 116
Block 123 061
Find bus
StopTime
60212 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1217:54
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:54
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave17:56
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave17:56
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave17:57
52696 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Imperial St17:57
52697 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Hurst St17:58
52698 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Victory St17:58
52699 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Irmin St17:59
52700 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Rumble St17:59
52701 Westbound Portland St @ Sussex Ave18:00
52702 Westbound Portland St @ McKay Ave18:01
52703 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Winnifred St18:02
52200 Westbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave18:03
52704 Southbound Roseberry Ave @ Keith St18:04
52705 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Kent Ave18:07
52707 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 3700 Block18:08
52706 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserwood Court18:08
52708 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserton Court18:09
59300 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway West18:10
59299 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 5000 Block18:10
61421 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 5100 Block18:11
61423 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway East18:12
61987 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Byrne Rd18:13
61977 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Tillicum St18:14
61975 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 8000 Block18:16
61973 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Wiggins St18:17
61971 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 8200 Block18:17
61969 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenwood Dr18:18
61966 Northbound Marine Way @ Market Crossing18:21
59740 Northbound Byrne Rd @ Marine Way18:21
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr18:23
59742 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr18:24
59885 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ 6600 Block18:26
59745 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ 10 Ave18:27
59743 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ 14 Ave18:28
52632 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr18:28
52667 Edmonds Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:30