112 EDMONDS STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 112
Block 123 024
Find bus
StopTime
61657 New Westminster Station @ Bay 1018:05
52176 Westbound Columbia St @ 10 St18:07
52177 Westbound Columbia St @ Royal Ave18:08
52617 Northbound 12 St @ Queens Ave18:09
52618 Northbound 12 St @ 3rd Ave18:10
52619 Northbound 12 St @ 4th Ave18:10
52620 Northbound 12 St @ 5th Ave18:11
52621 Northbound 12 St @ Nanaimo St18:12
52622 Northbound 12 St @ 7th Ave18:12
52623 Northbound 12 St @ 8th Ave18:13
52624 Northbound 12 St @ Dublin St18:14
52625 Northbound 12 St @ 10 Ave18:14
52626 Northbound Kingsway @ 12 Ave18:15
52628 Westbound 14 Ave @ Kingsway18:16
52609 Westbound 14 Ave @ 15 St18:18
52631 Westbound 14 Ave @ Griffiths Dr18:20
52632 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr18:21
52605 Edmonds Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:23