112 EDMONDS STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 112
Block 123 002
Find bus
StopTime
61657 New Westminster Station @ Bay 1023:00
52176 Westbound Columbia St @ 10 St23:01
52177 Westbound Columbia St @ Royal Ave23:02
52617 Northbound 12 St @ Queens Ave23:03
52618 Northbound 12 St @ 3rd Ave23:04
52619 Northbound 12 St @ 4th Ave23:04
52620 Northbound 12 St @ 5th Ave23:05
52621 Northbound 12 St @ Nanaimo St23:06
52622 Northbound 12 St @ 7th Ave23:06
52623 Northbound 12 St @ 8th Ave23:07
52624 Northbound 12 St @ Dublin St23:07
52625 Northbound 12 St @ 10 Ave23:08
52626 Northbound Kingsway @ 12 Ave23:08
52628 Westbound 14 Ave @ Kingsway23:09
52609 Westbound 14 Ave @ 15 St23:10
52631 Westbound 14 Ave @ Griffiths Dr23:12
52632 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr23:13
52605 Edmonds Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)23:15